My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

The Boys and Girls Travel Team Rosters have been posted to the Travel Pages.  Congratulations!

 

 

Boys B-League Ratings Schedule for Tuesday, October 21st at White Rock Lower:

 

Boys B- Div Ratings schedule  TUESDAY, 10/21 White Rock Lower Gym
      #    
630pm Matthew Abdinoor 1    
  Joseph Altamura 2    
  Jaiden Alvarez 3    
  Arjun Anand 4    
  Dylan Angner 5    
  Brian Arata 6    
  Max Balogh 7    
  Michael Bara 8    
  Ethan Bistromowitz 9    
  Andrew Breen 10    
           
           
645pm Ryan Callaghan 11    
  Sean Callaghan 12    
  Matthew Castrignano 13    
  Anthony Cheff 14    
  Shane Conley 15    
  Andrew Cooper 16    
  Tyler Cooper 17    
  Damon Corso 18    
  Carmine Covello 19    
  Rory Coyle 20    
           
           
7pm Anthony Crisafulli 21    
  Ralph Currie 22    
  Patrick Czerwinski 23    
  Cole Deatrick 24    
  Jacob DeJesus 25    
  Andrew DiPalma 26    
  Andrew DuHaime 29    
  Aaron Dworak 30    
  Thomas Edge 31    
  Garrison Evans 32    
           
           
715pm Daelan Farto 33    
  Joseph Follet 34    
  Frank Garruto 35    
  Erik Garv 36    
  Andrew Giampapa 37    
  Luis Gonzalez 38    
  Andrew Grant 39    
  Michael Griswold 40    
  Kevin Han 41    
  Joey Hecht 42    
           
           
730pm Jared Hollar 43    
  Matthew Holschuh 44    
  Evan Intorrella 45    
  Joshua Israel 46    
  Zackery Jackson 47    
  Dale Jenkins 48    
  Evan Johns 49    
  Tyler Joseph 50    
  Yazan Khashanah 51    
  Rithvin Koneru 52    
           
           
745pm Jonas Lazebnik 53    
  Christopher Leary 54    
  Travis Levonick 55    
  Alex Magath 56    
  Dylan Martell 57    
  Donald Mc Connell 58    
  Tyler Mohlenhoff 59    
  Amir Moussa 60    
  Jax Muller 61    
  Gavin Mullin 62    
           
           
8pm Devin OConnor 63    
  Bradly Okken 64    
  Matthew Palus 65    
  Kaveen Patel 66    
  Jared Pepe 67    
  Josh Piccotti 68    
  Branden Pieski 69    
  Daniel Pryce 70    
  Danny Pugliano 71    
  Payton Reid 72    
           
           
815pm Tyler Renninger 73    
  Jacob Romeo 74    
  Michael Rothstein 75    
  Lukas Rowe 76    
  Sebastian Sabatino 77    
  Nico Salus 78    
  Mateo Sarabia 79    
  Nicholas Scalfani 80    
  Brandon Schmidt 81    
           
           
830pm Derek Schneyer 82    
  Matthew Schorr 83    
  Dylan Schroers 84    
  Rylie Schroers 85    
  Kyle Sheridan 86    
  Alex Simpson 87    
  Joshua Spiridigliozzi 88    
  Dylan Stefans 89    
  Michael Stewart 90    
  Pano Strongilos 91    
           
           
845pm Jamey Studley 92    
  Kyle Sturrock 93    
  Sebastian Swenty 94    
  Jason Taylor 95    
  Brian Terpstra 96    
  Zachary Tice 97    
  Austin Toro 98    
  Zachary Troha 99    
  Ryan Van Dyke 100    
  Aaron Vital 101    
           
           
9pm Ethan Wendling 102    
  Erik Wendlocher 103    
  Justin Wyble 104    
  Parker Wynn 105    

 

 

Girls B-League Ratings Schedule for Wednesday, October 22nd in White Rock Lower Gym

 

630pm Rebecca Alfaro 1
  Colleen Anderson 2
  Taylor Andriulli 3
  Alyssa Atkins 4
  Hailey Baumann 5
  Jamie Bautz 6
  Molly Bednarick 7
  Kelsey Berta 8
       
       
645pm Druhi Bhargava 9
  Priyanshi Bhatt 10
  Emily Bryles 11
  Emily Carcich 12
  Breanna Carman 13
  Emma Conte 14
  Anisah Daniel 15
  Jenna Farkas 16
       
       
7pm Kiley Fasano 17
  Gianna Gagliardi 18
  Rachel Garber 19
  Ashley Gould 20
  Skyler Gould 21
  Arunima Gupta 22
  Isha Gupta 23
  Jordan Herman 24
  Niriksha Jayakumar 25
       
       
715pm Isabella Juba 26
  Amanda Keenan 27
  Kennedy Kostecki 28
  Sarah Leppard 29
  Lauren Liaci 30
  Natalie Lombardo 31
  Nicole Longo 32
  Camila Lucarelli 33
       
       
745pm Allison MacDonald 34
  Kayla Mahoney 35
  Mehak Mantoo 36
  Elizabeth Markt 37
  Madison Mautone 38
  Alexis Mc Connell 39
  Devan McCarthy 40
  Samantha Molinaro 41
       
       
8pm Jamie Mooney 42
  Christie Puglis 43
  Mackenzie Rock 44
  Erin Smeilus 45
  Krista Smith 46
  Hailee Sobieski 47
  Lauren Sommers 48
  Molly Szalai 49
       
       
815pm Aashi Tailor 50
  Deanna Torsiello 51
  Alesandra Vargas 52
  Sara Villani 53
  miTasia Wine 54
  Sage Wisniewski 55
  Gabby Yurchak 56
  Faith Zwier 57

 

Boys and Girls Girls A-League Ratings Schedule for Tuesday and Thursday, October 21st and October 23rd in Stanlick New Gym

 

TUESDAY, OCTOBER 21st

     
6:30 TUESDAY, October 21st  
Elton Ago 1
Michael Ardolino 2
Maxwell Bilyk 3
Frankie Bley 4
Robert Borden 5
Tyler Bosland 6
Luke Calogero 7
Jaden Cicala 8
Michael Cocca 9
Zachary Cole 10
     
6:45 TUESDAY, October 21st  
Bryan Collins 11
Christian Connolly 12
Aiden Conrad 13
Zachary Costanzo 14
Mark Cusick 15
Nicholas Daniel 16
Liam Defaoite 17
John Demko 18
Kevin DenBleyker 19
Brian Erdmann 20
     
7:00 TUESDAY, October 21st  
Dylan Fatzynytz 21
Dilan Feti 22
Jack Fitzpatrick 23
Patrick Flynn 24
Andrew Frank 25
Austin Freda 26
Mario Gagliardi, Jr. 27
Andrew Geise 28
Avi Ghayalod 29
Hunter Good 30
     
7:15 TUESDAY, October 21st  
Michael Sullivan 31
Nicholas Sullivan 32
David Graham 33
James Guarda 34
Kyle Haller 35
Justin Horan 36
Kevin Hordyk 37
Zachary Howell 38
Quincy Jones 39
Nicholas Juba 40
     
7:45 TUESDAY, October 21st  
Eva Alexander 1
Reagan Bonforte 2
Gianna Brindisi 3
Julia Brindisi 4
Morgan Brown 5
Faith Bryant 6
Sabrina Cicala 7
Madison Deuerlein 8
     
8:00 TUESDAY, October 21st  
Sarah DeVries 9
Ally DuHaime 10
Felicia Gall 11
Jessica Gamble 12
Jacqueline Grant 13
Samantha Hernandez 14
Darby Heys 15
Kylee Hine 16


 

 

THURSDAY, OCTOBER 23rd

   
6:30 THURSDAY, October 23rd  
First Name Last Name  
Logan Kandel 1
Matthew Kinsey 2
Ethan Leaver 3
Nicolas Lucarelli 4
Christian Machuga 5
Cole Magnotta 6
Sean Majury 7
Ian McAndrew 8
Kyle McParland 9
John Murtha 10
     
6:45 THURSDAY, October 23rd  
Chadd Newman 11
Jason Osborn 12
Kristopher Parlej 13
Manav Patel 14
Daniel Pearson 15
Shjon Peterson 16
Jake Plokhoy 17
Joey Pugliano 18
Richie Raymond 19
Lino Rocha 20
     
7:00 THURSDAY, October 23rd  
Michael Rovetto 21
Nathan Rowe 22
Christian Russomanno 23
Jonny Sadowski 24
Constantine Sedereas 25
Brandon Shafer 26
Benjamin Shapiro 27
Steven Sherba 28
Joel Spiridigliozzi 29
Bryan Stefans 30
     
7:15 THURSDAY, October 23rd  
Eric Sudak 31
Nate Thomson 32
Ritesh Trivedi 33
Brian Vassallo 34
Kyle Venutolo 35
Michael Volchko 36
Jacob Wacker 37
Joseph Wojcik 38
Tyler Wyble 39
Ethan Young 40
     
7:30 Girls THURSDAY, October 23rd  
Muskan Mantoo 1
Lindsay Mullin 2
Amanda Novack 3
Alexandra Pallozzi 4
Riyana Persaud 5
Ashley Piparo 6
Karlee Quigley 7
Shannon Quigley 8
     
7:45 THURSDAY, October 23rd  
Lauren Reuter 9
Samantha Rhinesmith 10
Noelle Sabatino 11
Kayleigh Silverstein 12
Ashley Struck 13
Emily Szalai 14
Sydney Thumser 15
Cassandra Tice 16
     
8:00 THURSDAY, October 23rd  
Ashleigh Jacobs 17
Emily Jenkins 18
Melissa Karim 19
Antonella Maffei 20
Sophia Maffei 21
Cristina Torsiello 22
Alexis Verdes 23
Christina Young 24

 

 

 

Calendar is loading...
Loading Weather...